Print Page  |  Sign In
176th Convention Roster

 

 

176th Convention Roster

(Registrants as of July 22nd, 2019)


DELTA (New York University)
Gwen Do ‘22
Raymond Lee ‘20

Eldred Halsey ‘58

GAMMA (Amherst College)
J. Martin Brayboy ‘84
John Ong '82
Morris Wolff ‘58

LAMBDA (Columbia University)
Murray Eskenazi ‘56

KAPPA (Bowdoin College)
Jordan Shields ‘98

PSI (Hamilton College)
Thomas Riley ‘20
Samuel Vigneault ‘21

Patrick Gilrane ‘83

XI (Wesleyan University)
Matthew Blackman ‘21
Robert Iwashima ‘22

Harold Ochsner '57

UPSILON (University of Rochester)
Justin Daul ‘21
Dan Diaz ‘21
Mahlon Schaffer ‘20

Dick Rasmussen ‘72

PHI (University of Michigan)
John Cobau ‘21
Joseph Cobau ‘21
Alexander Thayer ‘22

Kevin Brophy ‘83
Greg French ‘80
Daniel Oh ‘18
Greg Rupp ‘81

OMEGA (University of Chicago)
Ryan Boncamper '21
Quinton Mincy ‘19
Zach Morochnik ‘21
Vito Smolyak ‘21

Charles Werner ‘55
Lynn Werner ‘08H

PI (Syracuse University)
George Fanelli ‘20
Joseph Mozdzanowski ‘20

ETA (Lehigh University)
Kevin McNulty ‘22
Jonathan Saliby ‘21

Jeremy McKeon ‘08
Alexander Senchak ‘06

RHO (University of Wisconsin)
Benjamin Mrotek ‘20
Charles Wilson ‘20

OMICRON (University of Illinois)
Matthew Haufe ‘21
Nicolas Teodosescu ‘2
2

Brandon Burd ‘13
Bret Coale '01
Brad Corner ‘72
Matthew DalSanto ‘03
Mark Deming ‘05
Justin Kuelthau ‘03
Robert McIntire ‘68
Trey Meers ‘01
Robert S Peterson Jr ‘68
Christopher Scott ‘84
Mark Tallungan '00

THETA THETA (University of Washington)
Connor Kessel ‘21
Matthew Sale ‘21

EPSILON PHI (McGill University)
Evan Terry ‘93

ZETA ZETA (University of British Columbia)
Ryan Bains ‘19
Seoho Choi ‘21
Tyson Talhan ‘20

EPSILON NU (Michigan State University)
Jordan Percy ‘20
Justin Wagner ‘21

Matthew Eckenrode ‘04
Jon Szynkowski ‘06

GAMMA TAU (Georgia Institute of Technology)
Rachel Allgaier ‘21
Blake Ballew ‘20
Dakota Cobb ‘21

Ashwin Ganeshan ‘20
Quincy Smith ‘22
Bridgid Winston '21

David Hollis ‘11
Amanda Nabors ‘15
Jessie Newman '13
Helen Pickron ‘17

Jesse Scherer '05

CHI DELTA (Duke University) 
Steven Gaston ‘20
Cooper Lair ‘20

Jacob Schmidt ‘11
Tim Zepp ‘08

EPSILON IOTA (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)
Ian Holland ‘20
Sasha Hunter ‘21
Richard Massimilla ‘21
Julian Mintz ‘20
Andrew Smith ‘22

Nicholas Hirlinger Saylor ‘08

PHI DELTA (University of Mary Washington)
James Cantrall '20
Andrew West ‘21

LAMBDA SIGMA (Pepperdine University)
Grayson Beeman 
‘20
Orion Keen ‘20  

ALPHA OMICRON (New Jersey Institute of Technology)
Giancarlo Calle ‘21
Corey O’Brien ‘20

SIGMA PHI (St. Francis University)
Anthony Lovat ‘21
Patrick Sprigler ‘19

DELTA NU (Keene State College)
Jay LaPanne ‘89

PHI NU (Christopher Newport University)
Kevin Country ‘21
Zachary Washburn ‘21

TAU EPSILON (Clemson University)
Joseph Finkelstein ‘21
Taylor Griffin ‘20

DELTA OMICRON PROVISIONAL (Purdue University)
Nikolas Damalas ‘21
Eric Wong ‘20

Austin Lowell ‘19

GUESTS
Jessica Deming
John Hirlinger Saylor
Patricia Pawlowski
Ellen Rheaume
David Rodriguez
Kim Scott
Rumena Senchak
Caileigh Wasmer

STAFF
David Elms, Tau Epsilon ‘19
Intern

Matthew Farleo, Gamma Tau ‘22
Intern

Thomas J. Fox, Omicron ‘00
Executive Director 

Cathy Lefebvre, Gamma Tau ‘18
Director of Chapter Services

Steve Malinski, Epsilon Iota ‘09
Photographer

Bethann Taylor
Director of Administration, Psi Upsilon Foundation

Community Search
Sign In


Calendar

10/17/2019
NYC Social Hour at Perfect Pint East

10/18/2019 » 10/19/2019
University of Illinois Homecoming Weekend

10/19/2019
William and Mary Homecoming Tailgate

11/1/2019
West Hartford Social Hour

11/1/2019
Theta Theta Founders Day Dinner

Latest News
Featured Members