Print Page  |  Sign In
175th Convention Roster

 


175th Convention Roster

(as of June 15th)


DELTA (New York University)
Elizabeth Y. Kwon '19
Isabel Zhong '20

Eldred Halsey '58

GAMMA (Amherst College)
J. Martin Brayboy '84
Thomas Hanford '62

LAMBDA (Columbia University)
Murray Eskenazi ‘56

XI (Wesleyan University)
Wei-Ling Carrigan III ‘20
Griffin Gustafsson ‘20

Harold Ochsner ‘57

PSI (Hamilton College)
Samuel Rowley '20
Samuel Palomakk '20

Patrick Gilrane '83

UPSILON (University of Rochester)
Steve Glinski '19
Phil Hetzler '19
John Lisi '19
Shea Nashton '19
John Rossiter '19
Mahlon Schaffer '20
Andrew Van Avery '19

Jackson Halebian ‘18
Bruce McKenty '16
Dick Rasmussen ‘72

PHI (University of Michigan)
Daniel Borst '20
Ian D'Souza '20

Greg Rupp '81

OMEGA (University of Chicago)
Zach Morochnik '21
Tal Zahavi '20

Charles Werner ‘55
Lynn Werner ‘08H

PI (Syracuse University)
Jackson Delmarsh '20
Ryan Igoe '20

ETA (Lehigh University)
Rakene Chowdury ‘20
Frank Daniels '19

Jeremy McKeon ‘08
Alex Senchak '06

OMICRON (University of Illinois)
Cody Kolbus ‘20
Brad Martisauski ‘20

Brandon Burd ‘13
Lew Finklestein '83

THETA THETA (University of Washington)
Cameron Blecha ‘19
Kyle Van Vleet ‘19

NU (University of Toronto)
Christian Brydges ‘95

EPSILON PHI (McGill University)
Evan Terry ‘93

ZETA ZETA (University of British Columbia)
Lorenzo Lindo ‘16
Leart Maloku ‘17

EPSILON NU (Michigan State University)
Michael Cardinale '20
Jack Pinkerton ‘19

Matthew Eckenrode ‘04

GAMMA TAU (Georgia Institute of Technology)
Blake Ballew ‘20
Maclyn Black ‘19
Caitlin Bowles ‘17
Ashwin Ganeshan ‘20
Cameron Garcia ‘19
Brigid Winston '20

David Hollis ‘11
Jesse Scherer '05

CHI DELTA (Duke University) 
Gabriel Guedes '19
Ernesto Morfin Montes De Oca '19

Roxanne Baker '17
Sarah Mayo '15
Jacob Schmidt '11
Timothy Zepp '08

EPSILON IOTA (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)
Ian Holland '20
Cameron Kee '18
Brian McGrath '20

Nicholas Saylor ‘08

PHI DELTA (University of Mary Washington)
Matthew Barrazotto ‘20
Diego Phillips ‘20

LAMBDA SIGMA (Pepperdine University)
Kyle Brooks ‘19
Edward Santos '20

ALPHA OMICRON (New Jersey Institute of Technology)
Michael Barnhart ‘21
Sean Kogan '20
Parth Vachhani ‘19

SIGMA PHI (St. Francis University)
Ryan Hills ‘20
Sean Sifford '20

DELTA NU (Keene State College)
Kendra Mulhall ‘20
Bailey Mullally '20

Matt Fried '95
Kristen Reid '18
Jay LaPanne ‘89

PHI NU (Christopher Newport University)
Austin Kirby ‘21
Cameron Ogren ‘20
Adam Sheldrick ‘20
Kyle Shope ‘21

THETA PI (Georgia State University)
Emily Scherer '12

TAU EPSILON (Clemson University)
Seth Cline ‘19
David Elms '19

PURDUE COLONY (Purdue University)
Connor Brown ‘20
Taylor Hill ‘20

GUESTS
Cathy Rasmussen

STAFF
Thomas J. Fox, Omicron ‘00
Executive Director

Rico Francis, Phi Nu ‘18
Chapter Leadership Consultant

Chris Kizer, Chi Delta ‘12
Associate Director of Philanthropy, Foundation

Cathy Lefebvre, Gamma Tau ‘18
Chapter Leadership Consultant

Nick Ng, Lambda Sigma ‘18
Chapter Leadership Consultant

Community Search
Sign In


Calendar
Latest News
Featured Members