Print Page  |  Contact Us  |  Sign In
174th Convention Roster




174th CONVENTION ROSTER

(Registrants as of June 13th, 2017)

 

 


DELTA (New York University)

Evan Berk '19 

Maggie Chu '19

 

Eldred Halsey '58

 

LAMBDA (Columbia University)
Murray Eskenazi ‘56

 

PSI (Hamilton College)
Heson Oh ‘18

 

Patrick Gilrane ‘83 

UPSILON (University of Rochester)

Joe Cappotelli ‘18
Josh Churchin ‘18
Ryan Henry ‘18
Kedrick Sparks ‘18
Daniel DiLoreto ‘19
John Lisi ‘19

Dick Rasmussen ‘72

 

PHI (University of Michigan)

Thomas Dabish '18

Andy Barber '20

 

Greg Rupp '81

 

OMEGA (University of Chicago)

Dayo Adeosun ‘20
Jacob Van Den Anker ‘20

Charles Werner ‘55
Mark Bauer ‘83
Sam Tinaglia ‘88
Lynn Werner ‘08H

 

PI (Syracuse University)

Conor Chase '18

Justin Harris '18

 

ETA (Lehigh University)

Rakene Chowdury ‘20

Cyrus Johannes ‘20

 

Gary Pan ‘86
Jeremy McKeon ‘08

 

RHO (University of Wisconsin)

Ranveer Vasdev ‘18
John Swanke ‘19

James Swanke ‘80
James Swanke ‘14

 

OMICRON (University of Illinois)

Daniel Studer ‘19
Marcus Turner ‘19

 

Robert McIntire ‘68
Robert Petersen ‘68
Lewis Finkelstein ‘83
Brandon Burd ‘13

 

DELTA DELTA (Williams College)
William Wishard ‘64

 

THETA THETA (University of Washington)

Zachery Jackson ‘19
Kyle Van Vleet ‘19

Thomas Allan ‘89

 

EPSILON PHI (McGill University)
Evan Terry ‘93

 

ZETA ZETA (University of British Columbia)

Duncan Bernardo ‘19

Mark Kopani ‘19


EPSILON NU (Michigan State University)

Avery Garguilo ‘19
Vincent Perll ‘19

 

Matthew Eckenrode '04

Jon Szynkowski '06 
Mike Thibideau ‘11

 

GAMMA TAU (Georgia Institute of Technology)

Caitlin Bowles ‘17
Cathy Lefebvre ‘18
Anya Kohnke ‘19

Jesse Scherer ‘05
David Hollis ‘11

 

CHI DELTA (Duke University)

Rick Laoprasert ‘18
Michele Wang ‘18

Elizabeth Andresen ‘04
Laura King ‘04
Tim Zepp ‘08
Jacob Schmidt ‘11
Christopher Kizer ‘12
Sarah Mayo ‘15

 

EPSILON IOTA (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)

Alasdair McEwen ‘18
Brian McGrath ‘20

 

PHI DELTA (University of Mary Washington)

Anthony Martini ‘18
Owen Walker ‘18

LAMBDA SIGMA (Pepperdine University)

Grant Meadows ‘18
Joshua Voorhees ‘18


ALPHA OMICRON (New Jersey Institute of Technology)

Marchello Caruso ‘20
Sean Kogan ‘20

 

Christian DeSousa ‘14 

SIGMA PHI (St. Francis University)

Ryan Cox '18  

Sean Sifford ‘20

 

DELTA NU (Keene State College)

Kristen Reid ‘18
Julia Schultz ‘19

Bailee Mullally ‘20


Jay LaPanne ‘89

 

PHI NU (Christopher Newport University)

Clayton Arend ‘19
Jason Holder ‘20

 

THETA PI (Georgia State University)
Emily Scherer ‘12

 

TAU EPSILON Provisional (Clemson University)

David Seguine ‘18
James Seay ‘19

 

PURDUE COLONY (Purdue Colony)

Madison Turkette '19

Andrea Martin Tovar ‘20

 

Guest

Anne Allan
Lindsay Allan
Maile Allan
Tommy Allan
Anna Tinaglia
Dan Tinaglia
Sam Tinaglia
Suzie Tinaglia

 

Staff

 

Antony Avila, Alpha Omicron ‘18
Intern

Marc Brody, Alpha Omicron ‘17
Intern

Levi El Fattal, Upsilon ‘17
Chapter Leadership Consultant

Thomas J. Fox, Omicron ‘00
Executive Director  


Dominic House, Lambda Sigma ‘15
Chapter Leadership Consultant


Mark A. Williams, Phi ‘76
Foundation Director & General Counsel

 

 

 

Community Search
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News
Featured Members