Print Page  |  Contact Us  |  Sign In
173rd Convention Roster




173rd CONVENTION ROSTER

(Registrants as of June 13th, 2016)

 

 


DELTA (New York University)

Mohan Hasan '17 

Myung Jong Lee '18

Sachin Vishwanatham '18

 

Eldred Hasley '58

  


 

LAMBDA (Columbia University)

Murray Eskenazi '56

  

 

PSI (Hamilton College)

Cameron Boucher '17

Adam Yecies '18

 

Patrick Gilrane ‘83

 

 

UPSILON (University of Rochester)

Kian Jones '17

Connor Hess '17

Levi El Fattal '17

Anson Howland '17

Josh Churchin '18

Jackson Halebian '18

 

Dick Rasmussen '72

 

 

OMEGA (University of Chicago)

Sander Yu '19 

Josh Scofield ’19

 

Charles Werner ‘55

Mark Bauer '83

Sam Tinaglia '88

Lynn Werner ‘08H

 

 

PI (Syracuse University)

Matthew Hess '17

Connor Bell '17

 

 

BETA BETA (Trinity College)

Scott Cordner '17

Colton Dana '17

 

 

ETA (Lehigh University)

Rich Pauls '19

Ian Spolarich '19

 

Alex Senchak '06

Jeremy McKeon '08

Jonathan Witt '15 

 

 

TAU (University of Pennsylvania)

Alejandro Borgonovo '19

Patrick Lobo '19

 

 

RHO (University of Wisconsin)

Eric Anderson '18

Erik Hansen '18

 

 

OMICRON (University of Illinois)

Jack Lebert '18

Dylon Hopp '18


Bob McIntire '68 

Brad Corner '72

Lewis Finkelstein '83

Brandon Burd '13

Matt Hamielec '14

 

DELTA DELTA (Williams College)

Bill Wishard '64

 

THETA THETA (University of Washington)

Javier Cruz '17 

Julian Boss '18

Nicholas Ecton '18

Jamison Scott '18

John Buffington '19

 

Bruce Swenson '57 

Tom Forbes '65 

James Doran '70

John Greenlaw '79

Brian Schafer '83

Turner Bluechel '88

Gene Farrell '88

Jeff Taylor '88

Thomas Allan '89

Dan Brady '89

Marcus Macklin '89

Malcolm McLellan '89

Mike Egan '90

Rob Shelley '90

Scott Steffens '90

Doug Colbeck '91

Bryce Stevens '91

Keith Matthews '98

Matt Torrie '98

Brent Fattore '01

Nick Jones '02

Nic Berry '04

John Bradwin '04

Ryan Brennan '04

Scott Boyd '05

Darrick Bartley '06

Alex Ratner '06

Omer Burstein '07

Joe Holmes '07

Josh Moultray '07

Erwin Park '07

Brian Robinson '07

Tunny Vann '12

Christian Juenke '14

Toby Liu '15

 

NU (University of Toronto)

Christian Brydges '95

 

 

EPSILON PHI (McGill University)

Evan Terry ‘93

 

 

ZETA ZETA (University of British Columbia)

Daniel Shippen '18

Mark Kopani '18

 

Rahul Das Biswas '15

 

 

EPSILON NU (Michigan State University)

Micah Babcock '17

Pranav Julakanti ‘17

Thomas Dabish '18

 

 

GAMMA TAU (Georgia Institute of Technology)

Claire Hanson ‘16

Yeager Gaston '16

Catherine Lefebvre '18

 

Joseph DiNunno '80 

Paul Travis ‘02

Jesse Scherer '05

Jessica Frame '07

David Hollis ‘11

Julia Sawyer '12

Jessie Newman '13

Talia Knapp '13

 

CHI DELTA (Duke University)

Roxanne Baker '17

Nisakorn Valyasevi '17

 

Laura King ‘04

Tim Zepp '08

Gregory Filpus '09

Mikhail Gordin '09

Megan Heysham '11

Jacob Schmidt '11

Lisa Gutermuth ‘12

Christopher Kizer ‘12

Emilie Marchetti '13

Sarah Mayo '15

 


EPSILON IOTA (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)

Jay Luppino '18

Dani Reil '18

Jessica Krajewski ‘18

 

Paul Furio '95

Jared Tannenbaum '02

PHI DELTA (University of Mary Washington)

Jack Schrider '18

Mike Stys '19


LAMBDA SIGMA (Pepperdine University)

Tyler Ryan '16

Stuart Slayton '17

Ryan Coulter '17

Chris Hannum '17

Josh Myers '18

 

Jack Sherrer III '15

ALPHA OMICRON (New Jersey Institute of Technology)

Chris Diamantes '17  

Antony Avila '18

Kaleb Bourne '19

 


SIGMA PHI (St. Francis University)

Ryan Cox '18  


 

DELTA NU (Keene State College)

Brendan Ackerman '17

Brianna Herchen '17

Kristen Reid '18

 

Jay LaPanne ‘89

 

PHI NU (Christopher Newport University)

Chris Fabian '18

Mikey Pedersen '19

 

THETA PI (Georgia State University)

Emily Scherer ‘12

TAU EPSILON Provisional (Clemson University)

Ryan Millane '17

Benjamin Connor '19

 

PURDUE COLONY (Purdue Colony)

Justin Ward '17

Madison Turkette '19

 

Guest

Amy Fattore 

Cathy Rasmussen

Suzie Tinaglia

Sammy Tinaglia

Daniel Tinaglia

Anna Tinaglia

Anne Allan

Pam Schafer

Shannon Robinson

Julie Stevens

Maile Allan

Lindsay Allan

Tommy Allan

Helen Farrell

Andrew Farrell

Greg Farrell

Ryan Corner

Kindred Colbeck

Ian Colbeck

Ben Colbeck

Carrie Ratner

Niko Ratner

Mila Ratner



Staff

 

Matthew Dickey, Zeta Zeta '17

Intern

 

Dominic House, Lambda Sigma ‘15

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Thomas J. Fox, Omicron ‘00

Executive Director 

Alexander Wictor, Theta Theta '17

Intern


Mariann H. Williams, Alpha Delta Pi ‘78

Director of Development and Alumni Services

Mark A. Williams, Phi ‘76

Foundation Director & General Counsel

 

 

Community Search
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Latest News
Featured Members