Print Page  |  Contact Us  |  Sign In
172nd Convention Roster




172nd CONVENTION ROSTER

(Registrants as of June 12th, 2015)

 

 



DELTA (New York University)


Peter Chua ‘16

 

Ashlie Dague ‘17


Alyssa Hernon ‘17


Alyssa Hornyak ‘17


Norbert Sobczak ‘17

 


Eldred Halsey ‘58

 

 


GAMMA (Amherst College)


J. Martin Brayboy ‘84

 

 

                                            

ZETA (Dartmouth College)


Nikhil Arora ‘16

 

 


PSI (Hamilton College)


Winston Schromm ‘17


James Taylor ‘17

 


Patrick Gilrane ‘83

 

 


XI (Wesleyan University)


 

UPSILON (University of Rochester)


Sailesh Doraiswamy ‘16


Michael LaPorte ‘16


Bruce McKenty ‘16


Jacob Watters ‘16


Connor Hess ‘17

 


Richard Rasmussen ‘72

 

 


PHI (University of Michigan)


Gregory Rupp ‘81

 

 


OMEGA (University of Chicago)


Thomas Armstrong ‘16


Ugur Kocak ‘16

 


Charles Werner ‘55


Samuel Tinaglia ‘88


Lynn Werner ‘08H

 

 


PI (Syracuse University)


Chandler Bullock ‘16


Nicolas Revheim ‘16


Connor Martin ‘17

 


Thomas Martin ‘78

 

 


CHI (Cornell University)


Thomas Profenius ‘17


Jeffrey Krieger ‘17

 

 


BETA BETA (Trinity College)


Cameron Rawanduzy ‘16

 

 


ETA (Lehigh University)


Brent Lorraine ‘16


Nick Stoffel ‘16

 


Alex Senchak ‘06


Jeremy McKeon ‘08

 

 


TAU (University of Pennsylvania)


Jose Chayet ‘18


Brad Freeman ‘18

 


Steven Kelly ‘88

 

 


RHO (University of Wisconsin)


Eric Anderson ‘17


Adam Connolly ‘17

 

 


OMICRON (University of Illinois)


Zachary Anderson ‘17


Joseph McGovern ‘18

 


Robert McIntire ‘68


Brad Corner ‘72


Lew Finkelstein ‘83


Matthew Hamielec ‘14

 

 


THETA THETA (University of Washington)


Brandon Lecoq ‘17


Javier Cruz ‘18

 


Thomas Allan IV ‘89

 

 


EPSILON PHI (McGill University)


Evan Terry ‘93

 

 


ZETA ZETA (University of British Columbia)


Marko Flores-Makon ‘14


Joey Yoo ‘17

 


Thomas Beingessner ‘11

 

 


EPSILON NU (Michigan State University)


Benjamin Blanck ‘16


Ronald Lowe ‘16


Joe Mraz ‘16


Aleksander Pasma ‘16


Pranav Julakanti ‘17

 

 

 

William Demmer ‘70


Michael Barnd ‘78


Lance Miller ‘80


Robert Dorigo Jones ‘85


Kenan Bakiric ‘87


Scott Taradash ‘87


James Kalajian ‘88


Kelly Welsh ‘03


Matthew Eckenrode ‘04


Dave Wilton ‘05


Kevin Aoun ‘06

 

Jon Szynkowski ‘06


Paul Engler ‘07


Kyle Rhodes ‘08


Josh Carlisle ‘10


Liam Daley ‘11


Eric Minch ‘13


Jeff Sleep ‘13


David Shutak ‘13


Michael Borre ‘14


Colten Evens ‘14


Tyler Barns ‘15


 

GAMMA TAU (Georgia Institute of Technology)


Micah Bidwell ‘16


Claire Hanson ‘16

 


Paul Travis ‘01


Jesse Scherer ‘05


David Hollis ‘11


Helen Pickron ‘15



CHI DELTA (Duke University)


Arun Ganesh ‘17


Kelley White ‘17



Elizabeth Andresen ‘04

 

Laura King ‘04


Timothy Zepp ‘08


Lisa Gutermuth ‘12


Christopher Kizer ‘12


Sarah Mayo ‘15



EPSILON IOTA (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)


Nicholas Stamm ‘17


Jessica Krajewski ‘18


 

Elyssa Mason ‘04



PHI DELTA (University of Mary Washington)


Dre Gochez ‘18


Sean Smith ‘18



LAMBDA SIGMA (Pepperdine University)


Matthew Huckaby ‘16



ALPHA OMICRON (New Jersey Institute of Technology)


Martin Amaro ‘15


Quinn Baker-Drummond ‘15


Marc Brody ‘18


Kaleb Bourne ‘19


 

Christian DeSousa ‘14



SIGMA PHI (St. Francis University)


Jordan Gibson ‘17


Jordan Rouzer ‘17      


 

DELTA NU (Keene State College)


Marta Morris ‘16


Oreste Carbone III ‘17


Lucy Clarke ‘17

 

Jay LaPanne ‘89


 

PHI NU (Christopher Newport University)


Marshall Segars ‘17


David Negrin ‘18

 

 


THETA PI (Georgia State University)


Kevin Le ‘17


Christopher Luangamath ‘17

 


Emily Scherer ‘12


William Crosby ‘13


McKenzie Culberson ‘14


 

TAU EPSILON Provisional (Clemson University)


Jeremy Gray ‘17


Brady McKenzie’18


 


Guests


Helen Carlisle


Lauren Engler


Jennifer Rhodes


Dana Welsh


 

Speakers


Andrea Beasinger


Aaron Boe


Trace Comacho


Tana Fedewa


Paulette Russell


Kelly Schweda


 


Staff


Dominic House, Lambda Sigma ‘15

Chapter Leadership Consultant


Thomas J. Fox, Omicron ‘00

Executive Director



Mike Thibideau, Epsilon Nu ‘11

Director of Chapter Services


Luke Vaughn, Phi Nu ‘16

Intern


Mariann H. Williams, Alpha Delta Pi ‘78

Director of Development and Alumni Services


Mark A. Williams, Phi ‘76

Foundation Director & General Counsel



Community Search
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Calendar

12/5/2016
Delta Yule Log

Latest News
Featured Members