Print Page  |  Contact Us  |  Sign In
Athletes 2011-12

Chapter Member Class Sport
Zeta Mickey Ahern (Captain) 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Chris Calby 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Jack Driessen 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Alex Kamai 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Ray Li 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Matt Stumpf 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Chris Plante 2012 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Will Derdeyn 2013 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Zack Doherty 2013 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Ben Feeser 2013 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Jay Margherio 2013 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Albert Roth 2013 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Nick Burford 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Dylan Gabel 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Matt Long 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Nejc Zupan 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Andrew North 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Ben Weill 2014 Swimming & Diving
Zeta Braden Lon 2012 Skiing
Zeta Alex Schulz 2012 Skiing
Zeta Mike Ankeny 2013 Skiing
Zeta Ian Macomber 2013 Skiing
Zeta Matt Bertrand 2014 Skiing
Zeta Jake Perkins 2014 Skiing
Zeta Taylor McDonald 2012 Sailing
Zeta Bernie Roesler 2012 Sailing
Zeta Tim Scanlon 2012 Sailing
Zeta Sam Williams 2012 Sailing
Zeta Matt Habig 2013 Sailing
Zeta Chris Price 2014 Sailing
Zeta Tim Brown 2013 Crew
Zeta Sam Seehof 2013 Crew
Zeta Ryan Ganong 2013 Crew
Zeta EJ Miller 2014 Crew
Zeta Lukas Zirngibl 2014 Track and Field
Psi Mike McDonald 2013 Football
Psi Kevin Petrick 2013 Football
Psi Jared Kochenosh 2013 Football
Psi Brad Kennedy 2013 Football
Psi Andrew Madigan 2014 Football
Psi Andrew Austin 2014 Football
Psi Charles Bueneman 2014 Football
Psi Ted Barrett 2014 Football
Psi Nick Noonan 2015 Football
Psi Nick Ufkes 2015 Football
Psi Nick Gavin 2015 Football
Psi Christopher Jusuf 2015 Football
Psi Rook DeMarrais 2015 Football
Psi Zach Klein 2015 Football
Psi Eric Boole 2013 Soccer
Psi Thomas Merriman 2015 Baseball
Psi Sam Choate 2015 Baseball
Psi Rook DeMarrais 2015 Baseball
Psi Bryan Kelly (Ast.Captain) 2012 Hockey
Psi Blair LaLonde (Ast. Captain) 2012 Hockey
Psi Sam Choate 2012 Hockey
Psi Brian Infante 2013 Hockey
Psi Anthony Ruberto 2013 Hockey
Psi Cam Gibbar 2013 Hockey
Psi Phil DiDonato 2013 Hockey
Psi Joseph Rausch 2015 Hockey
Psi Connor Miyamoto 2015 Hockey
Psi Zach Arnold 2015 Hockey
Psi Tom McKeown 2015 Hockey
Xi Lucas Wherry (Captain) 2013 Squash
Xi Alexander Nassikas (Captain) 2014 Squash
Xi Alexander Nunez 2014 Squash
Xi Chase Hochman 2014 Squash
Xi Blair Corbin 2015 Squash
Xi Mike Delalio 2015 Squash
Xi Cameron Rahbar 2015 Squash
Xi Michael Glen 2013 Tennis
Xi Alex Rachlin 2015 Tennis
Xi Jon Coombs 2015 Tennis
Xi Jack Pacelle 2013 Track and Field
Xi Michael Onah 2013 Track and Field
Xi Jeff Blout 2014 Baseball
Xi Sam Gilberg 2014 Baseball
Xi James Hill 2014 Baseball
Xi Chris Law 2014 Baseball
Xi Mike Delalio 2015 Baseball
Xi Ian Waldron 2013 Soccer
Xi Noah Schlesinger 2013 Soccer
Xi Patrick Moriarty 2014 Soccer
Xi Matt Alexander Crew
Xi Cesar Delara 2015 Crew
Xi Nate Foote Rugby
Xi Jackson Ulrich 2014 Rugby
Xi Nate Josephs 2014 Rugby
Xi Austin Rusack 2015 Rugby
Xi Mandela Kazi 2012 Football
Xi Adam Rashkoff 2013 Water Polo
Xi Russell Madison 2015 Water Polo
Xi Jefferson Ajavi (All-American) 2013 Wrestling
Omega Chris Guisto 2012 Socer
Omega Stanton Coville 2012 Soccer
Omega Daniel Hahn (Captain) 2013 Soccer
Omega Steven Chase 2013 Soccer
Omega Anthony Watson 2014 Soccer
Omega Mason Harless 2014 Soccer
Omega Adam Shamliam 2014 Soccer
Omega Sawyer Kisken 2014 Soccer
Omega Jorge Sanchez-Cumming 2015 Soccer
Omega Kevin Matheny 2015 Soccer
Omega Matt Vecchitto 2015 Soccer
Omega Michael Choquette 2015 Soccer
Omega Nic Lopez 2015 Soccer
Omega Nick Codispoti 2015 Soccer
Omega Anthony Farias-Eisner 2013 Track and Field
Omega Mike Roualet 2014 Track and Field
Omega John Reece 2014 Track and Field
Omega Will Katzka 2014 Baseball
Omega Ray Kim 2014 Baseball
Omega Alex Terry 2014 Baseball
Omega Troy Brinker 2012 Tennis
Omega Jan Stefanski 2012 Tennis
Omega Jonathan Alexander 2012 Tennis
Omega Harrison Abrams 2013 Tennis
Omega Krishna Ravella 2014 Tennis
Omega Ryan Ho 2014 Tennis
Omega Stephen Sunderman 2012 Wrestling
Omega Preston Werth 2014 Wrestling
Omega Sydney Meadow 2015 Wrestling
Omega George Gvakharia 2015 Swimming
Chi Mike Kazley 2013 Baseball
Chi Steven Izen 2013 Track and Field
Beta Beta James Ramsey (Captain) 2012 Baseball
Beta Beta Edward Donovan 2012 Baseball
Beta Beta Daniel Reynolds 2013 Baseball
Beta Beta Christopher Alan Kelly 2013 Baseball
Beta Beta David James Goldberg 2013 Baseball
Beta Beta Ryan Eli Carr 2014 Baseball
Beta Beta Charles McConnell (All-NESCAC) 2012 Tennis
Beta Beta Chase Alexander Growney 2014 Lacrosse
Beta Beta John Robert Shilling 2014 Golf
Beta Beta Sabastion Archibald-Kimmel 2013 Hockey
Beta Beta Joesph Buckley (Captain) 2012 Soccer
Beta Beta Grant Schonberg (Captain) 2012 Soccer
Beta Beta Chislon Richardson 2013 Soccer
Beta Beta Iver Hulleburg 2013 Soccer
Beta Beta Julian Francis Gocksch 2014 Soccer
Beta Beta Wesley Jacob Simon 2014 Soccer
Beta Beta Travis James Merril 2014 Soccer
Beta Beta Michael William Stankiewicz II 2014 Soccer
Beta Beta Colin Edward Coughlin 2014 Soccer
Beta Beta Sean Michael Greer 2014 Swimming
Beta Beta Adam Eramo 2012 Swimming
Beta Beta Billy Youngblood (Captain) 2013 Wrestling
Beta Beta James Nelson 2012 Wrestling
Beta Beta Alexander Charles Raffol 2013 Football
Beta Beta Michael Edward Helmer 2014 Football
Beta Beta Stephen James Smith 2013 Squash
Beta Beta Gregory Rion Crane 2013 Squash
Eta Kyle Meredith 2014 Crew
Theta Theta Aegir Olsen 2014 Track and Field
Theta Theta Drew LaMaita 2014 Lacrosse
Zeta Zeta Rowen Forseth 2014 Track and Field
Chi Delta Emilie Marchetti 2013 Crew
Sigma Phi John Beck 2014 Volleyball
Phi Nu Nick Greco 2015 Soccer
Phi Nu Bradley Picciolo 2013 Lacrosse
Phi Nu Anton Bowman 2013 Lacrosse
Community Search
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Calendar

10/14/2016 » 10/16/2016
Omega Homecoming

10/15/2016
Psi U Backstage Tour at Wolf Trap

10/22/2016
Sigma Reunion

Latest News
Featured Members